Resultados Torneo Aniversario AMAM

 

RESULTADOS DEL TORNEO 4° ANIVERSARIO DE AMAM

 

·    Fecha:                  29/06/2019 - 29/06/2019

·    Lugar:                   Mendoza

·    Organiza:              AMAM

·    Fiscaliza:               UNCuyo

 

        

  Mayores-M

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019   Viento: +1.3 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Piscitelli Matias                       20/2 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG    11.97       -

 02         Mejias Hermes                           27/9 /1999    AMA     MZA     ARG    12.06       

 03         Abrego Lucas                            21/4 /2003    AMA     MZA     ARG    12.17       

 04         Menacho Juan                            28/9 /2001    AMA     MZA     ARG    12.18       -

 05         Bicego Renato                           3 /4 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG    12.66       -

 06         Lautaro                                 24/1 /2001    AMA     MZA     ARG    12.71       -

 07         López Facundo                           25/10/1978    MZA     MZA     ARG    12.85       -

 08         Cortes Juan                             17/11/1947    AMA     MZA     ARG    20.70       

 99         Bordon Cristian                         11/9 /1999    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         FERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSÉ                    11/5 /1947    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Flores Raúl                             30/8 /1963    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Rodriguez Gustavo A                     26/4 /1972    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Violi Pablo                             3 /11/1981    AMA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019   Viento: +0.0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Menacho Juan                            28/9 /2001    AMA     MZA     ARG    24.13       -

 02         Piscitelli Matias                       20/2 /2002    AMA     MZA     ARG    24.22       

 03         Abrego Lucas                            21/4 /2003    AMA     MZA     ARG    25.04       -

 04         Lautaro                                 24/1 /2001    AMA     MZA     ARG    25.92       -

 05         Bicego Renato                           3 /4 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG    26.43       -

 06         Prieto Facundo Ezequiel                 29/3 /2001    AMA     MZA     ARG    26.44       

 07         Flores Raúl                             30/8 /1963    MZA     MZA     ARG    26.70       -

 99         FLORES ALEXANDER                        5 /10/2003    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         FLORES GERMAN                           16/1 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     800 Electronico   : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Ferreira Nicolas                        1 /1 /2000    AMA     MZA     ARG    2.03.38     -

 02         Sanirato jorge                          29/4 /1983    MZA     MZA     ARG    2.11.85     -

 03         Facundo Camileti                        19/1 /2003    AMA     MZA     ARG    2.20.39     -

 04         Krutfelt Valentin                       6 /5 /2005    AMA     MZA     ARG    2.21.00     

 05         SISTERNA Juan                           6 /2 /1999    MZA     MZA     ARG    2.21.63     -

 06         Cara Godoy Cristián                     24/10/1978    MZA     MZA     ARG    2.26.16     -

 99         MORLA IGNACIO                           5 /7 /2001    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     3000 Electronico   : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Amaya Jean Pierre                       16/2 /2001    MZA     MZA     ARG    09.53.22    -

 02         Aguilera Gonzalo                        7 /3 /1998    MZA     MZA     ARG    09.56.84    -

 03         Gonzalez Javier                         27/5 /1973    MZA     MZA     ARG    10.16.24    -

 04         Volpe Lautaro Martin                    1 /11/1992    MZA     MZA     ARG    10.20.83    -

 05         Florero facundo                         6 /6 /1994    MZA     MZA     ARG    10.21.69    -

 06         Paganini Tomas                          1 /3 /2001    MZA     MZA     ARG    10.26.58    -

 07         Valdevenitez Matias  Ezequiel           23/11/2003    MZA     MZA     ARG    10.33.24    -

 08         Gimenez Roberto                         25/3 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG    11.51.82    -

 09         Morales Joaquin                         7 /5 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    13.33.59    

 99         Brida Ignacio                           11/4 /2003    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Moran José Maria-                       3 /10/2000    ama     MZA     ARG                

 99         Oscar campos                            13/2 /1960    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 C/V Electronico 0.914 Mts  : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Olmedo Agustin                          11/7 /2000    MZA     MZA     ARG    59.59       -

 02         Moran Ricardo                           27/8 /2001    AMA     MZA     ARG    60.26       -

 03         Quiroga Agustín                         3 /2 /1998    MZA     MZA     ARG    60.78       -

 04         De Monte Pedro                          11/6 /1999    MZA     MZA     ARG    66.36       -

 05         Eduardo Terrera                         7 /10/1954    MZA     MZA     ARG    89.56       -

 99         Piscitelli Matias                       20/2 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Largo    : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Mejias Hermes                           27/9 /1999    AMA     MZA     ARG    6.32        +0.2 

 02         De Monte Pedro                          11/6 /1999    MZA     MZA     ARG    5.86        +0.1 -

 03         Alderete Daniel                         17/9 /1989    MZA     MZA     ARG    5.70        +0.5 -

 04         Rodriguez Gustavo A                     26/4 /1972    AMA     MZA     ARG    5.56        +0.2 -

 05         Abrego Lucas                            21/4 /2003    AMA     MZA     ARG    5.37        +0.2 -

 06         Piscitelli Maximiliano                  14/7 /2003    AMA     MZA     ARG    5.02        +0.4 

 07         FERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSÉ                    11/5 /1947    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.69        +0.5 -

 99         FLORES ALEXANDER                        5 /10/2003    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         FLORES GERMAN                           16/1 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Bordon Cristian                         11/9 /1999    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Bala  7.260 Kgs  : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Balderrama Agustin                      29/8 /2003    MZA     MZA     ARG    11.02       -

 02         Piscitelli Maximiliano                  14/7 /2003    AMA     MZA     ARG    09.41       

 03         Delacuesta Sergio                       25/7 /1963    AMA     MZA     ARG    08.09        

 04         Gutierrez Pablo                         21/4 /1977    MZA     MZA     ARG    08.04       -

 05         Murgo Ruben                             4 /9 /1960    AMA     MZA     ARG    07.93       -

 06         BAEZ, Miguel Angel                      18/11/1973    MZA     MZA     ARG    06.46       -

 07         Cortes Juan                             17/11/1947    AMA     MZA     ARG    06.19       

 99         Prieto Facundo Ezequiel                 29/3 /2001    AMA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Amaya Mauricio                          31/7 /1985    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Villarruel Alberto                      5 /12/1955    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Carlos Trade                            23/11/1959    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

  7.260 Kgs

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Disco  2.000 Kgs  : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Bustos Joaquin                          15/1 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    35.22       

 02         Alderete Daniel                         17/9 /1989    MZA     MZA     ARG    30.32       -

 03         Piscitelli Maximiliano                  14/7 /2003    AMA     MZA     ARG    27.90       

 04         Delacuesta Sergio                       25/7 /1963    AMA     MZA     ARG    22.68        

 05         Murgo Ruben                             4 /9 /1960    AMA     MZA     ARG    22.33       -

 06         Villarruel Alberto                      5 /12/1955    MZA     MZA     ARG    20.11       -

 07         Prieto Facundo Ezequiel                 29/3 /2001    AMA     MZA     ARG    19.61       -

 08         Cortes Juan                             17/11/1947    AMA     MZA     ARG    17.34       -

 09         Amaya Mauricio                          31/7 /1985    MZA     MZA     ARG    12.73       -

 99         Bordon Cristian                         11/9 /1999    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Carlos Trade                            23/11/1959    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

  2.000 Kgs

 

  Mayores-F

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019   Viento: +0.0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Malizia Yamila                          27/11/2002    AMA     MZA     ARG    12.87       -

 02         Cavagnaro Celina                        5 /1 /1975    MZA     MZA     ARG    13.20       -

 03         Castillo Milagrosazul                   28/8 /2004    AMA     MZA     ARG    13.27       

 04         Amaya Camila Milagros                   2 /9 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG    13.53       -

 05         CONTRERAS SELENA                        19/2 /2000    MZA     MZA     ARG    13.54       -

 06         RODILOSSO Martina                       14/3 /2003    MZA     MZA     ARG    13.63       -

 07         Berti Trinidad                          8 /2 /2000    MZA     MZA     ARG    13.77       -

 08         Rodriguez Santamaria, Ariadna           7 /2 /2003    MZA     MZA     ARG    14.29       -

 09         Villar karima                           26/12/2003    AMA     MZA     ARG    14.75       -

 10         Martinez Ana                            11/9 /2004    AMA     MZA     ARG    16.14       -

 11         Alcalde García Guillermina              24/4 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG    16.39       -

 12         Dominguez Aixa                          20/12/2002    MZA     MZA     ARG    16.51       -

 99         Abralez Zaira                           14/12/2002    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Fernandez Nely                          22/6 /1966    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019   Viento: +0.9 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Malizia Yamila                          27/11/2002    AMA     MZA     ARG    26.62       

 02         Cavagnaro Celina                        5 /1 /1975    MZA     MZA     ARG    27.11       -

 03         CONTRERAS SELENA                        19/2 /2000    MZA     MZA     ARG    27.31       -

 04         Torres Abril                            22/10/2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    28.97       

 05         Villar karima                           26/12/2003    AMA     MZA     ARG    29.44       -

 06         Alcalde García Guillermina              24/4 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG    29.90       -

 99         Amaya Camila Milagros                   2 /9 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Dominguez Aixa                          20/12/2002    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Fernandez Nely                          22/6 /1966    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Rodriguez Santamaria, Ariadna           7 /2 /2003    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     800 Electronico   : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         PRECIOSO Rocio                          19/3 /2003    MZA     MZA     ARG    2.47.32     -

 99         Aveta Sonia                             26/1 /1966    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     3000 Electronico   : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Emmert johana                           30/9 /1986    MZA     MZA     ARG    11.00.20    -

 02         Rodriguez Noelia-sin Dni-               7 /9 /1988    MZA     MZA     ARG    11.28.26    -

 03         Mazzei Florencia                        29/8 /1992    MZA     MZA     ARG    12.13.36    -

 04         De Rosas Sofia-sin Dni-                 13/02/2005    AMA     AMA     ARG    13.55.18    

 99         Bonadé Margarita                        10/8 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Colucci, Carolina                       12/2 /1980    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 C/V Electronico 0.762 Mts  : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Torres Abril                            22/10/2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    72.20       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Largo    : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Puebla Guadalupe                        5 /11/2003    AMA     MZA     ARG    4.55        +0.2 

 99         Abralez Zaira                           14/12/2002    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         LICARZI FLORENCIA                       30/6 /2003    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Berti Trinidad                          8 /2 /2000    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Bala  4.000 Kgs  : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Diaz Ivon Jesica                        4 /7 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG    08.97       -

 

  4.000 Kgs

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Disco  1.000 Kgs  : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Diaz Ivon Yesica                        4 /7 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG    30.41       -

 02         Berti Trinidad                          8 /2 /2000    MZA     MZA     ARG    28.51       -

 

  1.000 Kgs

 

  U16-M

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     80 Electronico   : U16-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019   Viento: +1.5 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         barrera ignacio                         3 /3 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    09.80       

 02         Soria Franco                            11/2 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    10.41       -

 03         BORIERO NICOLAS                         17/8 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    10.49       -

 04         marquez juan pablo                      2 /3 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    10.84       -

 99         ALTAMIRANDA DIEGO                       25/5 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : U16-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019   Viento: 0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

            Barrera Bruno                           30/1 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

            barrera ignacio                         3 /3 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     800 Electronico   : U16-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

            ALTAMIRANDA DIEGO                       25/5 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

            Krutfelt Valentin                       6 /5 /2005    AMA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     2400 Electronico   : U16-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

            Krutfelt Valentin                       6 /5 /2005    AMA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     80 C/V Electronico 0.84 Mts  : U16-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

            barrera ignacio                         3 /3 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

            marquez juan pablo                      2 /3 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Largo    : U16-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Barrera Bruno                           30/1 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    5.36        +0.5 -

 02         Soria Franco                            11/2 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    5.03        +0.6 -

 03         BORIERO NICOLAS                         17/8 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    4.56        +0.5 -

 99         Castro Luciano                          27/3 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Bala  4.000 Kgs  : U16-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         BORIERO NICOLAS                         17/8 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    10.60       -

 02         Bustos Joaquin                          15/1 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    09.85       

 03         SALINAS TOMAS                           23/5 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    08.49       

 04         alfaro luca                             14/4 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG    07.24       

 

  4.000 Kgs

 

  U16-F

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     80 Electronico   : U16-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019   Viento: +0.0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Polizzi Camila                          1 /12/2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    11.53       -

 02         FUNES AGUSTINA                          22/2 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    12.40       -

 99         Castillo Milagrosazul                   28/8 /2004    AMA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : U16-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019   Viento: 0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

            FUNES AGUSTINA                          22/2 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     2400 Electronico   : U16-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

            de Rosas Sofia                          13/2 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     80 C/V Electronico 0.762 Mts  : U16-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019   Viento: +0.0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Martinez Ana                            11/9 /2004    AMA     MZA     ARG    17.04       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Largo    : U16-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Castillo Milagrosazul                   28/8 /2004    AMA     MZA     ARG    4.65        +0.2 -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Bala  3.000 Kgs  : U16-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Vergara Mariel                          3 /11/2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    08.99       -

 02         Olivieri Carrizo Selene Julieta         17/12/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    08.70       -

 03         Lopez Paloma                            1 /2 /2007    AMA     MZA     ARG    05.62       

 

  3.000 Kgs

 

  U14-M

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     80 Electronico   : U14-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019   Viento: + 0.0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Acuña Alexis                            21/3 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    09.96       -

 02         Selada Julián                           9 /1 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG    10.90       -

 03         Rodilosso Fcundo                        17/8 /2006    mza     MZA     ARG    12.05       -

 99         FLORES MAXI                             1 /9 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Maluf Joaquín                           20/7 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Tricarino Santino                       8 /9 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         ZENTENO Leonel                          5 /9 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     1200 Electronico   : U14-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Selada Julián                           9 /1 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG    4.38.29     -

 99         FLORES MAXI                             1 /9 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Morales Joaquin                         7 /5 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         ZENTENO Leonel                          5 /9 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     80 C/V Electronico 0.84 Mts  : U14-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

            Maluf Joaquín                           20/7 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

            Selada Julián                           9 /1 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

            Tricarino Santino                       8 /9 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Largo    : U14-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Acuña Alexis                            21/3 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    5.24        +0.2 -

 02         Castro Luciano                          27/3 /2005    AMA     MZA     ARG    4.64        +0.5 

 03         Selada Julián                           9 /1 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG    4.54        +0.1 -

 99         Tricarino Santino                       8 /9 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Maluf Joaquín                           20/7 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Bala  4.000 Kgs  : U14-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

            alfaro luca                             14/4 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

  U14-F

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     80 Electronico   : U14-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019   Viento: +0.0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         VISCIGLIA OLIVIA                        2 /2 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    11.26       -

 02         ESCARATE MIA                            12/8 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    12.14       -

 03         Lopez Paloma                            1 /2 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG    12.67       -

 04         sabina oriana                           1 /6 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG    13.12       -

 99         Gordillo Jova                           24/10/2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Poges María                             23/10/2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     1200 Electronico   : U14-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

            Gordillo Jova                           24/10/2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

            Poges María                             23/10/2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     80 C/V Electronico 0.762 Mts  : U14-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019   Viento: +0.0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         ESCARATE MIA                            12/8 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    16.98       -

 99         Gordillo Jova                           24/10/2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Poges María                             23/10/2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Largo    : U14-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

            sabina oriana                           1 /6 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

            Poges María                             23/10/2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

            Gordillo Jova                           24/10/2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

            falcon celeste                          10/7 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG    2.62        +0.0 -

 

  U12-M

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     60 Electronico   : U12-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019   Viento: +0.0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Bobadilla Ismael-sin Dni-               01/09/2007    AMA     AMA     ARG    10.48       

 99         López matias                            29/9 /2010    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Largo    : U12-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Bobadilla Ismael-sin Dni-               01/09/2007    AMA     AMA     ARG    2.83        +0.1 

 99         López matias                            29/9 /2010    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

  U12-F

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     60 Electronico   : U12-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019   Viento: +0.0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Cuello maiten                           19/11/2008    MZA     MZA     ARG    09.48       -

 02         Garcia Victoria-sin Dni-                1 /1 /1995    SJ      SJ      SJ     09.74       

 03         Bustos Victoria                         4 /7 /2009    MZA     MZA     ARG    10.09       -

 04         Rodriguez Jazmin-sin Dni-               04/10/2008    AMA     AMA     ARG    11.23       

 05         Villarroel Milagros-sin Dni-            20/06/2009    AMA     AMA     ARG    11.46       

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     80 Electronico   : U12-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019   Viento: 0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

            Bustos Victoria                         4 /7 /2009    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     1000 Electronico   : U12-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Cuello maiten                           19/11/2008    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.47.04     -

 02         VISCIGLIA OLIVIA                        2 /2 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.59.67     

 03         García victoria                         23/12/2008    MZA     MZA     ARG    4.06.07     -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Largo    : U12-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 29/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Bustos Victoria                         4 /7 /2009    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.20        +0.1 -

 02         García victoria                         23/12/2008    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.13        +0.0 -

 03         Villarroel Milagros-sin Dni-            20/06/2009    AMA     AMA     ARG    2.47        +0.0 

 04         Rodriguez Jazmin-sin Dni-               04/10/2008    AMA     AMA     ARG    2.37        +0.2 

 99         Cuello maiten                           19/11/2008    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 

 

     Total De Participantes:

 

                                   M:  123

 

                                   F:  79