Resultados Torneo Carlos Carosio

 

RESULTADOS DEL TORNEO CARLOS CAROSIO

 

      • Fecha: 15/06/2019 - 15/06/2019
      • Organiza: UNC
      • Fiscaliza: AMA

 

        

  Mayores-M

_______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019   Viento: -2.0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Ortiz Gonsalez Heber Josue              9 /7 /1999    SL      SL      ARG    11.51       -

 02         Delgado Mons Gonzalo Agustin            17/12/1996    SL      SL      ARG    11.69       -

 03         Olmedo Agustin                          11/7 /2000    AMA     MZA     ARG    11.79       

 04         Paez Tomas-sin Dni-                     1 /1 /1999    SL      SL      SL     11.94       

 05         Ortiz Gonzalez Carlos Ezequiel          9 /10/2001    SL      SL      ARG    12.08       -

 06         Berca Julian                            16/6 /2000    SL      SL      ARG    12.14       -

 07         Arrue Gabriel                           12/11/2003    MZA     MZA     ARG    12.26       -

 08         BARROS ALVARO                           10/7 /2003    SL      SL      ARG    12.39       

 09         Quiroga Agustín                         3 /2 /1998    AMA     MZA     ARG    12.80       

 10         Bicego Renato                           3 /4 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG    13.24       -

 11         Flores Raúl Roberto                     30/8 /1963    MZA     MZA     ARG    13.56       

 12         Benitez Matias                          2 /5 /2002    -       FAM     ARG    13.96       

 13         Delacuesta Sergio                       25/7 /1963    AMA     MZA     ARG    14.26       -

 14         FERRACUTTI ANGEL D                      7 /10/2003    MZA     MZA     ARG    14.38       -

 99         alvaro barro                            10/7 /2003    SL      SL      OTRO               -

 99         Cristian Alba                           15/7 /2001    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Demian Diaz                             19/11/2001    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Illesca Ever                            9 /5 /2001    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         López Facundo                           25/10/1978    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Menacho Juan                            28/9 /2001    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Paez Figueroa Tomas Agustin             18/6 /2002    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         Peñaloza Javier                         14/9 /2001    SJ      SJ      ARG                -

 99         Piscitelli Matias                       20/2 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Renaudeau Natanael                      2 /10/2003    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Riveira Rodriguez Santiago Ezequiel     11/3 /1995    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         Rodriguez Gustavo                       21/7 /1968    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Sotelo Marcos Gonzalo                   6 /1 /2003    SJ      SJ      ARG                -

 99         Suárez Agustín                          8 /4 /1999    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Wozniak Laffont Alejo                   12/11/2001    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

_______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019   Viento: -1.7 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         alvaro barro                            10/7 /2003    SL      SL      ARG    23.36       -

 02         Ortiz Gonsalez Heber Josue              9 /7 /1999    SL      SL      ARG    23.88       -

 03         Demian Diaz                             19/11/2001    MZA     MZA     ARG    24.05       -

 04         Bravo Lucas Martin                      24/2 /1992    SL      SL      ARG    24.47       -

 05         Riveira Rodriguez Santiago Ezequiel     11/3 /1995    SL      SL      ARG    24.62       -

 06         Ortiz Gonzalez Carlos Ezequiel          9 /10/2001    SL      SL      ARG    24.83       -

 07         Delgado Mons Gonzalo Agustin            17/12/1996    SL      SL      ARG    25.82       -

 08         rosales sebastian                       30/4 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG    26.09       -

 09         MORALES AGUSTIN                         14/5 /2003    SL      SL      ARG    27.32       -

 99         Arrue Gabriel                           12/11/2003    MZA     MZA     ARG                DNF

 99         Berca Julian                            16/6 /2000    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         Bicego Renato                           3 /4 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Menacho Juan                            28/9 /2001    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Olmedo Agustin                          11/7 /2000    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         PERRONE DI SILVESTRO, ELIAS NATANAE     25/3 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Rodriguez Gustavo                       21/7 /1968    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Varoni Exequiel Renzo                   30/10/1994    SJ      SJ      ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 Electronico   : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Pinti Agustin Nahuel                    20/6 /2001    MZA     MZA     ARG    51.70       -

 02         Paez Figueroa Tomas Agustin             18/6 /2002    SL      SL      ARG    52.81       -

 03         Bravo Lucas Martin                      24/2 /1992    SL      SL      ARG    52.83       -

 04         Illesca Ever                            9 /5 /2001    SL      SL      ARG    53.80       -

 05         Gomez Kevin                             18/6 /2003    AMA     MZA     ARG    55.98       

 06         MARTIN AXEL                             10/1 /2003    MZA     MZA     ARG    57.56       -

 07         PERRONE DI SILVESTRO, ELIAS NATANAE     25/3 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG    58.34       -

 08         rosales sebastian                       30/4 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG    59.03       -

 09         Lucero Valentin Laureano                17/8 /2003    SL      SL      ARG    60.68       -

 10         MORALES AGUSTIN                         14/5 /2003    SL      SL      ARG    63.89       -

 11         Cara Godoy Cristián                     24/10/1978    MZA     MZA     ARG    64.35       -

 12         Terrera Eduardo                         7 /10/1954    MZA     MZA     ARG    76.57       -

 99         Arias Atahualpa                         4 /1 /2003    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         Leonel Ibarra                           28/8 /1998    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Olmedo Agustin                          11/7 /2000    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Ortiz Gonsalez Heber Josue              9 /7 /1999    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         Varoni Exequiel Renzo                   30/10/1994    SJ      SJ      ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     800 Electronico   : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Arias Atahualpa                         4 /1 /2003    SL      SL      ARG    2.10.44     -

 02         Moreno Nahuel                           3 /11/2001    SJ      SJ      ARG    2.15.42     -

 03         Sanirato jorge                          29/4 /1983    MZA     MZA     ARG    2.17.90     -

 04         Millán Vargas Brian Adriano             30/1 /2001    SJ      SJ      ARG    2.24.71     -

 05         Cano Nicolas                            23/5 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    2.25.46     

 06         Toledo Maximo                           25/3 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    2.43.15     

 99         alaniz juan                             18/11/2002    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Contrera Ezequiel                       22/1 /1997    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         coria Nazareno                          30/5 /1992    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         Etcheverry Juan Cruz                    19/1 /1990    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         Jofre Francisco Agustin                 23/8 /2002    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         MARTIN AXEL                             10/1 /2003    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Rodriguez Facundo                       6 /8 /2003    SL      SL      ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     5000 Electronico   : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Zani Matías                             22/6 /2000    MZA     MZA     ARG    16.29.47    -

 02         Cesped Picon Ricardo Gabriel            3 /2 /2000    SJ      SJ      ARG    17.34.70    -

 03         Carrizo simon                           21/10/1990    MZA     MZA     ARG    17.34.98    -

 04         Alarcón Luciano                         24/10/1998    MZA     MZA     ARG    17.37.07    -

 05         Fioreto Facundo-sin Dni-                6 /6 /1997    AMA     MZA     ARG    17.55.82    

 06         Toledo Mauro                            22/7 /2003    AMA     MZA     ARG    18.07.48    -

 07         Moran José Maria-                       3 /10/2000    ama     MZA     ARG    18.40.40    

 08         Rodriguez Julio-sin Dni-                20/1 /1971    ama     MZA     ARG    19.39.96    

 09         Arboleda Carlos-                        27/7 /1993    ama     MZA     ARG    19.59.68    

 10         Prinsipe Abel Omar                      14/1 /1980    ama     MZA     ARG    20.23.79    

 11         Fernandez Ruben                         11/5 /1960    ama     MZA     ARG    25.47.40    

 99         alaniz juan                             18/11/2002    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Avila Jorge                             7 /9 /1977    MZA     MZA     OTRO               -

 99         Contrera Ezequiel                       22/1 /1997    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         coria Nazareno                          30/5 /1992    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         Etcheverry Juan Cruz                    19/1 /1990    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         Gimenez Roberto                         25/3 /2002    AMA     MZA     ARG                

 99         Gonzalez Javier                         27/5 /1973    MZA     MZA     ARG                

 99         Jofre Francisco Agustin                 23/8 /2002    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         Morla, Alejandro                        30/1 /1969    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Rodriguez Facundo                       6 /8 /2003    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         Velasquez juan carlos                   5 /11/1967    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     110 C/V Electronico 1.06 Mts  : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019   Viento: -1.6 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Berca Julian                            16/6 /2000    SL      SL      ARG    15.34       -

 02         Riveira Rodriguez Santiago Ezequiel     11/3 /1995    SL      SL      ARG    15.49       -

 99         Leiva Gabriel-sin Dni-                  01/01/2000    SJ      SJ      ARG                

 99         Wozniak Laffont Alejo                   12/11/2001    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Alto    : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Berca Julian                            16/6 /2000    SL      SL      ARG    1.82        -

 02         Diaz Lautaro                            8 /8 /2000    MZA     MZA     ARG    1.70        -

 03         Gotardini, Hugo                         27/12/2001    MZA     MZA     ARG    1.65        -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Largo    : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Gotardini, Hugo                         27/12/2001    MZA     MZA     ARG    6.29        +0.8 -

 02         PERRONE DI SILVESTRO, ELIAS NATANAE     25/3 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG    5.13        +1.0 -

 03         Lucero Valentin Laureano                17/8 /2003    SL      SL      ARG    5.10        +0.9 -

 04         BARROS ALVARO                           10/7 /2003    SL      SL      ARG    4.74        +1.2 

 05         Batistoni, Santiago                     12/11/2001    MZA     MZA     ARG    0.00        +0.8 -

 99         Archilla Gabriel Armando                2 /5 /1997    SJ      SJ      ARG                -

 99         Renaudeau Natanael                      2 /10/2003    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Arce Leonel                             11/3 /2003    AMA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Demian Diaz                             19/11/2001    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Rodriguez Gustavo A                     26/4 /1972    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Saabedra Lautaro                        21/2 /2001    AMA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Negri Augusto                           22/9 /1993    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Triple    : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Batistoni, Santiago                     12/11/2001    MZA     MZA     ARG    12.34       +0.5 -

 02         De Monte Pedro                          11/6 /1999    MZA     MZA     ARG    11.98       +0.2 -

 03         BALESTRA GIANFRANCO                     23/7 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG    11.19       +0.3 -

 04         Lucero Valentin Laureano                17/8 /2003    -       SL      ARG    11.00       +0.5 

 99         Archilla Gabriel Armando                2 /5 /1997    SJ      SJ      ARG                -

 99         Cataldo Ramiro Ignacio                  13/2 /2000    SJ      SJ      ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Garrocha    : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         De Monte Pedro                          11/6 /1999    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.00        -

 99         Piscitelli Matias                       20/2 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Bala  7.260 Kgs  : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         BALESTRA MARCIO                         19/9 /2000    MZA     MZA     ARG    13.74       -

 02         Andres Arcenio Orozco                   1 /9 /2000    SL      SL      ARG    13.16       -

 03         Garro Rosales Matias Emiliano           25/7 /2000    SL      SL      ARG    13.09       -

 04         Vergara Matías                          1 /1 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG    12.27       -

 05         Piton Luciano                           9 /5 /2002    AMA     MZA     -      11.59       -

 06         Quintana Emiliano-sin Dni-              1 /1 /2004    OTRO    MZA     ARG    07.73       

 07         Guirado Juan-sin Dni-                   1 /1 /2002    OTRO    MZA     ARG    06.91       

 99         AGUILERA CARLOS                         16/5 /2001    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         trujillo airton                         23/11/2000    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

  7.260 Kgs

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Disco  2.000 Kgs  : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Andres Arcenio Orozco                   1 /9 /2000    SL      SL      ARG    38.17       -

 02         Vergara Matías                          1 /1 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG    36.56       -

 03         Piton Luciano                           9 /5 /2002    AMA     MZA     -      36.27       -

 04         Guirado Juan-sin Dni-                   1 /1 /2002    OTRO    MZA     ARG    16.18       

 05         BALESTRA MARCIO                         19/9 /2000    MZA     MZA     ARG    00.00       -

 99         trujillo airton                         23/11/2000    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         AGUILERA CARLOS                         16/5 /2001    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         Garro Rosales Matias Emiliano           25/7 /2000    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         Godoy Ivan Alejo                        21/5 /2002    SJ      SJ      ARG                -

 

  2.000 Kgs

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Jabalina  0.800 Kgs  : Mayores-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         BALESTRA GIANFRANCO                     23/7 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG    33.82       -

 02         Demian Diaz                             19/11/2001    MZA     MZA     ARG    33.59       -

 03         Renaudeau Natanael                      2 /10/2003    MZA     MZA     ARG    25.95       -

 04         FERRACUTTI ANGEL D                      7 /10/2003    MZA     MZA     ARG    19.82       -

 99         Cristian Alba                           15/7 /2001    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Gonsalez Agustin                        26/6 /2001    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Prieto Facundo Ezequiel                 29/3 /2001    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

  0.800 Kgs

 

  Mayores-F

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     100 Electronico   : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019   Viento: -2.8 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         ARO IARA                                24/9 /2004    SL      SL      ARG    13.72       

 02         Arancibia Guadalupe                     16/7 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    13.91       

 03         Alcalde García Guillermina              24/4 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG    14.92       -

 99         astrada gloria                          22/8 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Cáceres O Jéssica                       1 /11/1967    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Cavagnaro Celina                        5 /1 /1975    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Gallardo Morena                         26/10/2003    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Molina Brenda Araceli                   24/5 /1992    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Munafo, Martina.                        15/11/2001    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Rodriguez Santamaria, Ariadna           7 /2 /2003    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019   Viento: -2.0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Rey Agostina                            29/9 /2000    SL      SL      ARG    28.37       -

 02         Cavagnaro Celina                        5 /1 /1975    MZA     MZA     ARG    28.81       -

 03         MONLA FLORENCIA                         16/12/2001    SL      SL      ARG    30.26       -

 04         Fernandez Nely                          22/6 /1966    MZA     MZA     ARG    38.81       -

 99         Amaya Camila Milagros                   2 /9 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Cáceres O Jéssica                       1 /11/1967    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Cordero Camila                          29/4 /2002    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         Rodriguez Jessica Tamara                12/2 /1996    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         Rosales Mayla Salome                    19/10/1994    SL      SL      ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     400 Electronico   : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Dulcich Ana                             10/7 /2002    SL      SL      ARG    67.79       -

 02         Abralez Zaira                           14/12/2002    MZA     MZA     ARG    68.46       -

 03         MONLA FLORENCIA                         16/12/2001    SL      SL      ARG    69.45       -

 04         Yuliana Cejas                           15/8 /1993    SL      SL      ARG    72.00       -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     800 Electronico   : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Rodriguez Noelia-sin Dni-               7 /9 /1988    AMA     MZA     ARG    2.36.31     

 02         PRECIOSO Rocio                          19/3 /2003    MZA     MZA     ARG    2.55.11     -

 03         Zanatta Leila-sin Dni-                  12/11/1999    AMA     AMA     ARG    3.15.35     

 99         Chavez Yamila Marisol                   19/11/1996    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         Jofre Milagros Delfina                  11/7 /2000    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         Juarez, Lucia Noelia                    27/11/1998    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         Pringles Jazmin                         16/10/2003    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         Victoria Castro                         26/3 /2003    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Yuliana Cejas                           15/8 /1993    SL      SL      ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     5000 Electronico   : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Emmert johana                           30/9 /1986    MZA     MZA     ARG    19.16.49    -

 02         Bustos, Gabriela                        13/2 /1986    MZA     MZA     ARG    20.56.75    

 03         Colucci, Carolina                       12/2 /1980    MZA     MZA     ARG    24.06.77    -

 99         Chavez Yamila Marisol                   19/11/1996    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         DONOSO, Veronica                        2 /5 /1966    MZA     MZA     ARG                

 99         Jofre Milagros Delfina                  11/7 /2000    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         Juarez, Lucia Noelia                    27/11/1998    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         Vargas Abigail                          29/4 /2003    AMA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Alto    : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Gallardo Morena                         26/10/2003    MZA     MZA     ARG    1.40        -

 99         Ochoa Sofia                             20/3 /2002    SJ      SJ      ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Largo    : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Berti Trinidad                          8 /2 /2000    MZA     MZA     ARG    4.96        +0.5 -

 02         Mendez Camila                           22/8 /2003    MZA     MZA     ARG    4.28        +0.8 -

 03         Licardi Florencia                       30/6 /2003    AMA     AMA     ARG    3.76        +0.7 

 99         VIDELA Rocio                            15/5 /2000    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Molina Brenda Araceli                   24/5 /1992    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Cavagnaro Celina                        5 /1 /1975    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Puebla Guadalupe                        5 /11/2003    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Rosales Mayla Salome                    19/10/1994    SL      SL      ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Triple    : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Mendez Camila                           22/8 /2003    MZA     MZA     ARG    08.83       +0.5 -

 99         VIDELA Rocio                            15/5 /2000    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Puebla Guadalupe                        5 /11/2003    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Rosales Mayla Salome                    19/10/1994    SL      SL      ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Bala  4.000 Kgs  : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Rivas Dana Candela                      9 /12/1997    SL      SL      ARG    10.35       -

 99         TORRES TANIA                            22/10/2001    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         CASTRO Nicol                            13/10/2001    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

  4.000 Kgs

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Disco  1.000 Kgs  : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Dupans Mule Florencia                   18/5 /2004    AMA     MZA     ARG    32.81       

 02         Rivas Dana Candela                      9 /12/1997    SL      SL      ARG    29.53       -

 99         TORRES TANIA                            22/10/2001    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Binsavale Micaela                       10/6 /1994    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         Berti Trinidad                          8 /2 /2000    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

  1.000 Kgs

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Jabalina  0.600 Kgs  : Mayores-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Dulcich Ana                             10/7 /2002    SL      SL      ARG    23.77       -

 02         Molina Brenda Araceli                   24/5 /1992    MZA     MZA     ARG    19.25       -

 99         TORRES TANIA                            22/10/2001    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Binsavale Micaela                       10/6 /1994    SL      SL      ARG                -

 

  0.600 Kgs

 

  U16-M

_______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     80 Electronico   : U16-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019   Viento: +0.0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         MENDOZA FRANCO                          22/2 /2005    SL      SL      OTRO   10.71       -

 02         FAVREAU TOMAS                           13/8 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    10.76       -

 03         PEREZ MARTIN J                          7 /9 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    10.78       -

 04         CHOQUE FELIPE                           4 /7 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    10.81       -

 05         Negri Agustin                           25/3 /2004    -       SL      ARG    11.08       

 06         BAEZ AVEIRO CLAUDIO ALEJO               16/5 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    11.17       -

 07         DI MARCO JOAQUIN                        17/12/2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    11.45       -

 08         Maravilla Ignacio Exequiel              19/8 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    11.47       -

 09         ABALLAY FACUNDO                         19/2 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    11.52       -

 10         benitez gamon matias                    23/8 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    11.63       -

 11         MARTINEZ YUNIEL                         26/5 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    11.83       -

 12         ALVAREZ JOAQUIN                         23/12/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    11.85       -

 13         PEREZ FRANCO                            9 /10/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    11.90       -

 14         CANO JEAN                               31/5 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    11.91       -

 15         CARMONA MARCOS                          5 /7 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    12.01       -

 16         Renaudeau Natanael                      2 /10/2003    MZA     MZA     ARG    12.38       

 17         BALMACEDA EMILANO                       8 /11/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    12.42       -

 18         MAGALLANES  NAHUEL                      25/8 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    12.43       -

 19         PEREZ SOSA JUAN                         2 /10/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    12.73       -

 20         CRISOSTO GIANFRANCO                     25/7 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    12.91       -

 21         TELLO ALEXIS                            20/12/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    13.57       -

 22         GUZMAN NICOLAS                          19/8 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    15.34       -

 99         AZULINO TIZIANO                         19/12/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Garro Rodrigo                           30/12/2002    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         MARIANETTI FRANCO                       12/9 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         MARIANETTI TOMAS                        12/9 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         QUIROGA IGNACIO                         25/3 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         VIDAL FABRICIO                          2 /10/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         VILETTE TOMAS                           4 /4 /2004    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         Zanetti Bruno                           27/10/2002    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : U16-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019   Viento: -1.6 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Santino Matus                           24/2 /2004    SJ      SJ      ARG    27.25       -

 02         benitez gamon matias                    23/8 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    28.76       -

 03         MARTINEZ ANTONIO                        25/2 /2004    SL      SL      ARG    28.99       -

 99         Garro Rodrigo                           30/12/2002    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Maravilla Ignacio Exequiel              19/8 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         MARTINEZ YUNIEL                         26/5 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         MENDOZA FRANCO                          22/2 /2005    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         QUIROGA IGNACIO                         25/3 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         TELLO ALEXIS                            20/12/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         VILETTE TOMAS                           4 /4 /2004    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         Zanetti Bruno                           27/10/2002    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     600 Electronico   : U16-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Fernandez Enrique R                     20/1 /2005    SJ      SJ      ARG    1.41.61     

 02         Lemir Felipe                            12/05/2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    1.44.52     

 03         ALVAREZ JOAQUIN                         23/12/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    1.51.73     -

 04         Ojeda Benjamín                          6 /11/2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    1.56.28     

 05         MARTINEZ YUNIEL                         26/5 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    1.56.44     -

 06         CHOQUE FELIPE                           4 /7 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    1.57.43     -

 07         QUIROGA IGNACIO                         25/3 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    1.57.74     -

 99         BAEZ AVEIRO CLAUDIO ALEJO               16/5 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         CANO JEAN                               31/5 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         García Néstor                           18/11/2002    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Garro Rodrigo                           30/12/2002    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         PEREZ SOSA JUAN                         2 /10/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     800 Electronico   : U16-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

            Cano Nicolás                            1 /1 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Alto    : U16-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         FAVREAU TOMAS                           13/8 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    1.55        -

 02         Bazán Nicolás                           23/3 /2003    MZA     MZA     ARG    1.45        disc

 03         DI MARCO JOAQUIN                        17/12/2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    1.30        -

 04         CANO JEAN                               31/5 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    1.30        -

 05         PEREZ SOSA JUAN                         2 /10/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    1.30        -

 06         LOPEZ BENJAMIN                          17/11/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    1.25        -

 07         PEREZ MARTIN J                          7 /9 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    1.25        -

 99         MARIANETTI TOMAS                        12/9 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         MAGALLANES  NAHUEL                      25/8 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         GUZMAN NICOLAS                          19/8 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         AZULINO TIZIANO                         19/12/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         ABALLAY FACUNDO                         19/2 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Ocampo, Joaquín                         21/11/2005    SJ      SJ      ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Largo    : U16-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Tejada Mauricio                         27/1 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    4.74        +0.8 -

 02         FAVREAU TOMAS                           13/8 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    4.67        +0.5 -

 03         DI MARCO JOAQUIN                        17/12/2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    4.49        +0.6 -

 04         Negri Agustin                           25/3 /2004    SL      SL      ARG    4.45        +1.0 -

 05         LOPEZ BENJAMIN                          17/11/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    4.35        +0.6 -

 06         PEREZ MARTIN J                          7 /9 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    4.28        +0.5 -

 07         MAGALLANES  NAHUEL                      25/8 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    4.05        +0.9 -

 08         Maravilla Ignacio Exequiel              19/8 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    4.00        +0.7 -

 09         Renaudeau Natanael                      2 /10/2003    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.99        +0.6 

 10         PEREZ FRANCO                            9 /10/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.96        +0.8 -

 11         CRISOSTO GIANFRANCO                     25/7 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.93        +1.0 -

 11         CARMONA MARCOS                          5 /7 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.93        +0.6 -

 12         PEREZ SOSA JUAN                         2 /10/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.76        +0.8 -

 13         BALMACEDA EMILANO                       8 /11/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.54        +0.7 -

 14         TELLO ALEXIS                            20/12/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.28        +0.9 -

 15         MARTINEZ FRANCO                         6 /10/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    2.97        +0.5 -

 16         GUZMAN NICOLAS                          19/8 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    2.77        +0.6 -

 99         Zanetti Bruno                           27/10/2002    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         VIDAL FABRICIO                          2 /10/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         MARIANETTI TOMAS                        12/9 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         MARIANETTI FRANCO                       12/9 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Garro Rodrigo                           30/12/2002    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         CHOQUE FELIPE                           4 /7 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         CANO JEAN                               31/5 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Bazán Nicolás                           23/3 /2003    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         AZULINO TIZIANO                         19/12/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         VILETTE TOMAS                           4 /4 /2004    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         Joaquin Palacio                         1 /7 /2005    SJ      SJ      ARG                -

 99         Soria Franco                            11/2 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Triple    : U16-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

            Ocampo, Joaquín                         21/11/2005    SJ      SJ      ARG                -

            Soria Franco                            11/2 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Bala  4.000 Kgs  : U16-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Gelvez  Alvaro                          29/11/2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    12.80       -

 02         Moron  Santiago                         28/7 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    10.69       -

 03         Bazán Nicolás                           23/3 /2003    MZA     MZA     ARG    09.41       disc

 04         Millet Emmanuel                         18/2 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG    09.01       disc

 05         Mallea Tobias Andres                    10/7 /2004    SJ      SJ      ARG    08.79       -

 06         Terrero Augusto                         1 /1 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    08.41       -

 07         QUIROGA FRANCISCO                       13/4 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    08.19       -

 08         Esposito Damián                         23/5 /1996    MZA     MZA     ARG    07.06       disc

 09         Joaquin Palacio                         1 /7 /2005    SJ      SJ      ARG    06.37       -

 99         Zanetti Bruno                           27/10/2002    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         VIDELA JOAQUIN                          7 /5 /2009    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         MARIANETTI FRANCO                       12/9 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         LOPEZ BENJAMIN                          17/11/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         CRISOSTO GIANFRANCO                     25/7 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

  4.000 Kgs

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Disco  1.000 Kgs  : U16-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Gelvez  Alvaro                          29/11/2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    38.53       -

 02         Moron  Santiago                         28/7 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    36.90       -

 03         Millet Emmanuel                         18/2 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG    24.54       -

 04         Mallea Tobias Andres                    10/7 /2004    SJ      SJ      ARG    23.86       -

 05         Quintana Emiliano-sin Dni-              1 /1 /2004    OTRO    MZA     ARG    22.57       

 06         Terrero Augusto                         1 /1 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    22.25       -

 07         QUIROGA FRANCISCO                       13/4 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    19.72       -

 08         BAIZAN LEONEL                           17/12/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    19.41       -

 09         Esposito Damián                         23/5 /1996    MZA     MZA     ARG    15.16       -

 99         VIDELA JOAQUIN                          7 /5 /2009    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         MARTINEZ FRANCO                         6 /10/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         CRISOSTO GIANFRANCO                     25/7 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Joaquin Palacio                         1 /7 /2005    SJ      SJ      ARG                -

 

  1.000 Kgs

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Jabalina  0.600 Kgs  : U16-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Tejada Mauricio                         27/1 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    55.34       -

 02         MARTINEZ ANTONIO                        25/2 /2004    SL      SL      ARG    33.59       -

 03         Millet Emmanuel                         18/2 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG    22.21       disc

 04         Negri Agustin                           25/3 /2004    SL      SL      ARG    21.90       -

 05         CERESOLI HONORIO                        26/9 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    21.48       -

 99         VIDELA JOAQUIN                          7 /5 /2009    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         TELLO ALEXIS                            20/12/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Garro Rodrigo                           30/12/2002    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         García Néstor                           18/11/2002    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         CRISOSTO GIANFRANCO                     25/7 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         ABALLAY FACUNDO                         19/2 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

  0.600 Kgs

 

  U16-F

_______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     80 Electronico   : U16-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019   Viento: -1.5 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Navarro Mara                            8 /12/2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    10.62       -

 02         Arancibia Guadalupe                     16/7 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    11.05       

 03         Gomez, Maria Jose                       7 /4 /2004    SJ      SJ      ARG    11.68       -

 04         Tello Pia                               22/5 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    11.75       -

 05         ROJAS GEMMA                             28/7 /2004    SL      SL      ARG    12.05       -

 06         DEBLASI  ROCIO                          5 /2 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    12.82       -

 07         LOPEZ CIELO                             25/3 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    13.13       -

 08         astrada gloria                          22/8 /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG    13.24       

 09         MARIÑO AMPARO                           28/1 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    13.29       -

 10         guerra renata                           8 /1 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    13.83       -

 11         GALDEANO TIZIANA                        16/12/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    13.85       -

 12         TELLO ARIANA                            20/12/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    14.09       -

 99         ARO IARA                                24/9 /2004    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         LUGO EIMI                               3 /8 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Manuele Yasmin Sabrina                  2 /8 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Polizzi Camila                          1 /12/2004    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         ROMERO DANIELA                          28/12/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     200 Electronico   : U16-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019   Viento: -1.7 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Navarro Mara                            8 /12/2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    28.21       -

 02         ARO IARA                                24/9 /2004    SL      SL      ARG    29.63       -

 03         ROJAS GEMMA                             28/7 /2004    SL      SL      ARG    31.88       -

 99         ATENCIO IVANA                           26/9 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Colombara Ariadna Nahir                 6 /4 /2005    AMA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         DEBLASI  ROCIO                          5 /2 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Polizzi Camila                          1 /12/2004    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     600 Electronico   : U16-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Cuello maiten                           19/11/2008    MZA     MZA     ARG    2.04.73     

 02         SUAREZ MARTINA                          29/3 /2005    SL      SL      ARG    2.09.70     -

 03         Gordillo Jova                           24/10/2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    2.14.23     

 99         Tello Pia                               22/5 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     80 C/V Electronico 0.762 Mts  : U16-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         BOLLERO ANA RENATA                      6 /10/2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    16.96       

 02         Palma Martina                           1 /1 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    21.13       -

 99         Colombara Ariadna Nahir                 6 /4 /2005    AMA     MZA     ARG                

 

_______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Alto    : U16-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Dupans Mule Florencia                   18/5 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    1.55        -

 02         LOPEZ CIELO                             25/3 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    1.20        -

 03         Palma Martina                           1 /1 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    1.15        -

 04         LUGO EIMI                               3 /8 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    1.15        -

 99         Toledo Abi                              16/2 /2005    AMA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Largo    : U16-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Gomez, Maria Jose                       7 /4 /2004    SJ      SJ      ARG    4.40        +1.0 -

 02         Palma Martina                           1 /1 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.72        +0.8 -

 03         LOPEZ CIELO                             25/3 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.62        +1.0 -

 04         LUGO EIMI                               3 /8 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.30        +0.9 -

 05         MARIÑO AMPARO                           28/1 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    2.90        +0.7 -

 06         TELLO ARIANA                            20/12/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    2.89        +1.2 -

 99         ROMERO DANIELA                          28/12/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         GARCIA NAOMI                            28/7 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         GALDEANO TIZIANA                        16/12/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Toledo Abi                              16/2 /2005    AMA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Bala  3.000 Kgs  : U16-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Rodriguez Florencia                     3 /11/2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    08.18       -

 02         BAZQUEZ ROCIO                           19/3 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    08.10       -

 03         Navarro Mara                            8 /12/2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    07.64       -

 04         TELLO ARIANA                            20/12/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    05.36       -

 05         LUGO EIMI                               3 /8 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    04.98       -

 99         VALOT AGUSTINA                          25/3 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         ROMERO DANIELA                          28/12/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         PUCCIARELLI MARIA LUZ                   2 /9 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Toledo Abi                              16/2 /2005    AMA     MZA     ARG                -

 

  3.000 Kgs

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Disco  0.750 Kgs  : U16-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         LUGO EIMI                               3 /8 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    27.32       -

 02         Rodriguez Florencia                     3 /11/2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    24.93       -

 03         BAZQUEZ ROCIO                           19/3 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    21.98       

 04         TELLO ARIANA                            20/12/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    17.28       

 99         VALOT AGUSTINA                          25/3 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         ROMERO DANIELA                          28/12/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         GARCIA NAOMI                            28/7 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Dupans Mule Florencia                   18/5 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

  0.750 Kgs

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Jabalina  0.400 Kgs  : U16-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Gallardo Morena                         26/10/2003    AMA     MZA     ARG    28.97       

 02         BAZQUEZ ROCIO                           19/3 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    22.59       -

 03         SUAREZ MARTINA                          29/3 /2005    SL      SL      ARG    21.43       -

 04         TELLO ARIANA                            20/12/2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    12.96       -

 99         Marzetti Mussuto Giulana                6 /1 /2004    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

  0.400 Kgs

 

  U14-M

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     60 Electronico   : U14-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019   Viento: -1.2 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         MARCUCCI GIANFRANCOA                    2 /4 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    09.10       -

 02         SILVA EMILIANO ADRIAN                   0 /0 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    09.40       -

 03         Salgado Tomas                           19/2 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG    09.53       

 04         GIOVANNINI DANTE                        16/7 /2006    SL      SL      ARG    09.92       -

 04         PALUDET ULISES                          1 /5 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG    09.92       -

 05         ACUÑA NAHUEL                            11/4 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    10.07       -

 06         MARSOLLIER  LAPALLA GINO                21/2 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG    10.14       -

 07         CRESPO FABRICIO                         9 /2 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG    11.08       -

 08         SANCHEZ MARADONA GONZALO                4 /5 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG    12.16       -

 09         SANCHEZ IGNACIO                         13/12/2007    MZA     MZA     ARG    12.62       -

 99         Barboza Ignacio                         25/9 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Barboza Tomás                           25/9 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Dávila Rocco                            21/2 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Gil Baigarria Tomas A                   30/1 /2006    San Lui San Lui ARG                -

 99         Maluf Joaquín                           20/7 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         MOYANO LUCIO                            18/5 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Selada Julián                           9 /1 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Tricarino Donato                        8 /9 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Tricarino Santino                       8 /9 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     150 Electronico   : U14-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019   Viento: -1.7 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         ARAUJO FABRIZIO                         28/2 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    20.64       -

 02         Maravilla Ignacio Exequiel              19/8 /2005    MZA     MZA     ARG    21.14       

 03         Ojeda Benjamín                          6 /11/2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    22.61       -

 04         Salgado Tomas                           19/2 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG    23.45       

 05         GIOVANNINI DANTE                        16/7 /2006    SL      SL      ARG    24.49       -

 06         ACUÑA NAHUEL                            11/4 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    25.03       -

 07         PALUDET ULISES                          1 /5 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG    25.19       -

 08         MARSOLLIER  LAPALLA GINO                21/2 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG    29.51       -

 09         CRESPO FABRICIO                         9 /2 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG    30.80       -

 99         Dávila Rocco                            21/2 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Selada Julián                           9 /1 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         SILVA EMILIANO ADRIAN                   0 /0 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     600 Electronico   : U14-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

            Gil Baigarria Tomas A                   30/1 /2006    SL      SL      ARG                -

            Ojeda Benjamín                          6 /11/2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

            quiroga lauriano                        28/2 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Alto    : U14-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         YLLARRETA GONZALO                       15/4 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    1.25        -

 02         MOLINA FERNANDO                         17/2 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    1.25        -

 99         Maluf Joaquín                           20/7 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Largo    : U14-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         ARAUJO FABRIZIO                         28/2 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    4.41        +0.5 -

 02         MOLINA FERNANDO                         17/2 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    4.23        +0.8 -

 03         SILVA EMILIANO ADRIAN                   0 /0 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.87        +0.6 -

 03         MARCUCCI GIANFRANCOA                    2 /4 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.87        +0.5 -

 04         YLLARRETA GONZALO                       15/4 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.74        +0.8 -

 05         Salgado Tomas                           24/5 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.72        +0.9 

 06         GIOVANNINI DANTE                        16/7 /2006    SL      SL      ARG    3.47        +0.5 -

 99         Tomás Salgado                           1 /1 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         MOYANO LUCIO                            18/5 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         BAUDO ISMAEL                            27/3 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         SANCHEZ MARADONA GONZALO                4 /5 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         SANCHEZ IGNACIO                         13/12/2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         PALUDET ULISES                          1 /5 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         MARSOLLIER  LAPALLA GINO                21/2 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         CRESPO FABRICIO                         9 /2 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Tricarino Santino                       8 /9 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Dávila Rocco                            21/2 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Tricarino Donato                        8 /9 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Maluf Joaquín                           20/7 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Selada Julián                           9 /1 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Gil Baigarria Tomas A                   30/1 /2006    SL      SL      ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Bala  4.000 Kgs  : U14-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         MARCUCCI GIANFRANCOA                    2 /4 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    07.68       disc

 02         BARROSO MATEO                           4 /2 /2006    SL      SL      ARG    07.23       -

 03         TORRES  LAUTARO D                       10/1 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    06.95       -

 04         CABRERA TOBIAS                          18/2 /2006    SL      SL      ARG    06.47       -

 05         SILVA EMILIANO ADRIAN                   0 /0 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    06.38       disc

 99         Tricarino Santino                       8 /9 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Tricarino Donato                        8 /9 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         SANCHEZ MARADONA GONZALO                4 /5 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         SANCHEZ IGNACIO                         13/12/2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

  4.000 Kgs

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Disco  1.000 Kgs  : U14-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

            TORRES  LAUTARO D                       10/1 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

            BAUDO ISMAEL                            27/3 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

            Lisandro Guajardo                       24/11/2006    SJ      SJ      ARG                -

 

  1.000 Kgs

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Jabalina  0.400 Kgs  : U14-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         BARROSO MATEO                           4 /2 /2006    SL      SL      ARG    23.22       -

 02         CABRERA TOBIAS                          18/2 /2006    SL      SL      ARG    22.54       -

 99         MORALES FACUNDO                         29/5 /2008    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         MOLINA FERNANDO                         17/2 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Tricarino Santino                       8 /9 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Selada Julián                           9 /1 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

  0.400 Kgs

 

  U14-F

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     60 Electronico   : U14-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019   Viento: -1.7 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Garcia Sasha                            18/1 /2006    SL      SL      ARG    09.41       

 02         BRONDO  SOL A                           28/6 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    09.68       -

 03         HERON EMA                               23/3 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    10.09       -

 04         CANIZZO MIA                             29/12/2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    10.19       -

 05         MORALES MICAELA                         23/9 /2006    SL      SL      ARG    10.40       -

 06         BOLLERO ANA RENATA                      6 /10/2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    10.42       -

 07         Vargas Sampieri Guillermina             18/4 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG    10.54       -

 08         Munibes Juana                           16/3 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG    10.61       -

 09         Gordillo Jova                           24/10/2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    10.64       -

 99         ARO PRICILA                             4 /1 /2007    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         ARO VALENTINA                           2 /2 /2007    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         BRACAMONTE PRISCILA                     23/6 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         CURADELLI SOFIA                         22/5 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Gil Baigarria Tomas A                   30/1 /2006    San Lui San Lui ARG                -

 99         MALLEA VALENTINA                        24/2 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Poges María                             23/10/2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         VISCIGLIA OLIVIA                        2 /2 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     150 Electronico   : U14-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019   Viento: -1.9 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         VISCIGLIA OLIVIA                        2 /2 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    21.69       -

 02         Polizzi Camila                          1 /12/2004    MZA     MZA     ARG    22.45       

 03         Garcia Sasha                            18/1 /2006    SL      SL      ARG    23.15       

 04         BRONDO  SOL A                           28/6 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    24.49       -

 05         CANIZZO MIA                             29/12/2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    25.54       -

 06         HERON EMA                               23/3 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    26.19       -

 07         MORALES MICAELA                         23/9 /2006    SL      SL      ARG    26.36       -

 99         ARO PRICILA                             4 /1 /2007    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         ARO VALENTINA                           2 /2 /2007    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         CASTELLON  MARTINA                      9 /12/2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Gordillo Jova                           24/10/2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         MALLEA VALENTINA                        24/2 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     600 Electronico   : U14-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

            BRACAMONTE PRISCILA                     23/6 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

            CASTELLON  MARTINA                      9 /12/2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

            Gordillo Jova                           24/10/2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     60 C/V Electronico   : U14-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

            BOLLERO ANA RENATA                      6 /10/2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

            Munibes Juana                           16/3 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Alto    : U14-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         DIAZ GUADALUPE                          25/4 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    0.00        -

 01         paz valentina                           31/7 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    0.00        -

 99         Vargas Sampieri Guillermina             18/4 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         CURADELLI SOFIA                         22/5 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         BRONDO  SOL A                           28/6 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Poges María                             23/10/2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Largo    : U14-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Garcia Sasha                            18/1 /2006    SL      SL      ARG    3.65        +0.5 

 02         MORALES MICAELA                         23/9 /2006    SL      SL      ARG    3.29        +0.7 -

 03         BOLLERO ANA RENATA                      6 /10/2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.18        +1.0 -

 04         BRONDO  SOL A                           28/6 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.16        +1.2 

 05         Gordillo Jova                           24/10/2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.05        +0.8 -

 06         paz valentina                           31/7 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.03        +0.9 -

 07         Vargas Sampieri Guillermina             18/4 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG    2.93        +1.0 -

 08         Munibes Juana                           16/3 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG    2.79        +1.5 -

 99         ARO VALENTINA                           2 /2 /2007    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         ARO PRICILA                             4 /1 /2007    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         CANIZZO MIA                             29/12/2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         VISCIGLIA OLIVIA                        2 /2 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Baigorria Candela                       30/1 /2006    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         Poges María                             23/10/2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         MALLEA VALENTINA                        24/2 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Garrocha    : U14-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

            Alvarez julieta                         24/3 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Bala  3.000 Kgs  : U14-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         DIAZ GUADALUPE                          25/4 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    04.93       -

 

  3.000 Kgs

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Jabalina  0.400 Kgs  : U14-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         DIAZ GUADALUPE                          25/4 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    10.82       -

 99         BRONDO  SOL A                           28/6 /2006    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Poges María                             23/10/2007    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

  0.400 Kgs

 

  U12-M

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     60 Electronico   : U12-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019   Viento: -1.5 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Moreno Enzo                             1 /1 /2008    MZA     MZA     ARG    09.82       

 02         MORALES FACUNDO                         29/5 /2008    SL      SL      ARG    10.64       -

 03         quiroga bautista                        23/5 /2008    MZA     MZA     ARG    11.11       -

 04         VIDELA JOAQUIN                          7 /5 /2009    MZA     MZA     ARG    11.19       -

 05         CARABALLO SANTIAGO                      7 /4 /2008    MZA     MZA     ARG    11.20       -

 06         DERRACHE YAIR                           6 /4 /2009    MZA     MZA     ARG    11.43       -

 99         Barndica Jeremias                       1 /1 /2009    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         LORCA BAUTISTA                          31/8 /2008    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         SALVA JUAN CRUZ                         24/9 /2008    SL      SL      ARG                -

 99         Vattin Mateo-sin Dni-                   1 /1 /2008    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     80 Electronico   : U12-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019   Viento: 0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

            Moreno Enzo                             1 /1 /2008    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     150 Electronico   : U12-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019   Viento: -3.1 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         VIDELA JOAQUIN                          7 /5 /2009    MZA     MZA     ARG    24.16       -

 02         MORALES FACUNDO                         29/5 /2008    SL      SL      ARG    28.17       -

 99         Barndica Jeremias                       1 /1 /2009    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         DERRACHE YAIR                           6 /4 /2009    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Nievas, Elian                             /  /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     60 C/V Electronico   : U12-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

            Barndica Jeremias                       1 /1 /2009    MZA     MZA     ARG                

            CARABALLO SANTIAGO                      7 /4 /2008    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

            La Via Giuliano Adriel                  6 /9 /2009    San Lui San Lui ARG                -

            Vattin Mateo-sin Dni-                   1 /1 /2008    MZA     MZA     ARG                

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Alto    : U12-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

            Moreno Enzo                             1 /1 /2008    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Largo    : U12-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Moreno Enzo                             1 /1 /2008    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.85        +0.2 -

 02         PALUDET ULISES                          1 /5 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.65        +0.5 

 03         MARSOLLIER  LAPALLA GINO                21/2 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.60        +0.6 

 04         quiroga bautista                        23/5 /2008    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.30        +0.3 -

 04         CRESPO FABRICIO                         9 /2 /2007    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.30        +0.4 

 05         MORALES FACUNDO                         29/5 /2008    SL      SL      ARG    3.21        +0.8 -

 06         CARABALLO SANTIAGO                      7 /4 /2008    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.20        +0.6 -

 07         DERRACHE YAIR                           6 /4 /2009    MZA     MZA     ARG    2.96        +0.7 -

 99         Nievas, Elian                             /  /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Barndica Jeremias                       1 /1 /2009    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Pelota de Beisbol    : U12-M

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

            Nievas, Elian                             /  /2002    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

            Barndica Jeremias                       1 /1 /2009    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

            quiroga bautista                        23/5 /2008    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

            La Via Giuliano Adriel                  6 /9 /2009    San Lui San Lui ARG                -

 

  U12-F

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     60 Electronico   : U12-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019   Viento: -2.0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         Cuello maiten                           19/11/2008    MZA     MZA     ARG    10.31       -

 02         CAROSELLA ANELEY                        6 /10/2008    MZA     MZA     ARG    10.63       -

 99         ESTELRICH SURIA                         5 /5 /2009    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         García victoria                         23/12/2008    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Lepore Lucía                            23/8 /2009    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         MORALES CELINA                          14/11/2008    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         PRIVITERA MARIA PAZ                     28/9 /2008    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Ragazzone mía                           22/2 /2008    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         ROMERO GERALDINE                        13/7 /2008    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     150 Electronico   : U12-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019   Viento: 0 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

            Cuello maiten                           19/11/2008    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

            García victoria                         23/12/2008    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

            Lepore Lucía                            23/8 /2009    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

            Ragazzone mía                           22/2 /2008    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     60 C/V Electronico   : U12-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019   Viento: -1.5 MTS./SEG

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         CAROSELLA ANELEY                        6 /10/2008    MZA     MZA     ARG    07.94       -

 99         ESTELRICH SURIA                         5 /5 /2009    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         MORALES CELINA                          14/11/2008    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         PRIVITERA MARIA PAZ                     28/9 /2008    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

     Largo    : U12-F

      Final_A   Fecha: 15/6/2019

 _______________________________________________________________________________________________________

 01         CANIZZO MIA                             29/12/2006    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.00        +1.0 

 02         CAROSELLA ANELEY                        6 /10/2008    MZA     MZA     ARG    3.00        +0.8 -

 99         ROMERO GERALDINE                        13/7 /2008    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Lepore Lucía                            23/8 /2009    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         Ragazzone mía                           22/2 /2008    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         PRIVITERA MARIA PAZ                     28/9 /2008    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         MORALES CELINA                          14/11/2008    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         García victoria                         23/12/2008    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 99         ESTELRICH SURIA                         5 /5 /2009    MZA     MZA     ARG                -

 

 

     Total De Participantes:

 

                                   M:  461

 

                                   F:  247

 

 

AdjuntoTamaño
resultados master lanzamiento.RTF47.07 KB